advertisement

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT


TOP JOBS



Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Delicious
E-mail this article
Leave a Comment
Print this Article
advertisement

1st Team Offense

Connor Smith, Junior, Center, Stone Bridge

Jack Howerton, Senior, Guard, Langley

Joon Yeo, Senior, Guard, Westfield

Chris Durant, Senior, Tackle, Oakton

Ned Johnson, Senior, Tackle, Westfield

Sean Huelskamp, Senior, Tight End, Chantilly

Philip Mun, Senior, Running Back, Langley

Joe Wilson, Junior, Running Back, Robinson

MJ Stewart, Junior, Running Back, Yorktown

AJ Alexander, Sophomore, Wide Out, Lake Braddock

Zac Parker, Senior, Wide Out, South Lakes

D’Ante Yarborough, Junior, Wide Out, Stone Bridge

Devon Burns, Junior, Wide Out, Westfield

Kyle Downer, Senior, Quarterback, Oakton

Chris Blewitt, Senior, Place Kicker, West Potomac

Aaron Jackson, Senior, Utility/Athlete Player, South County

Offensive Player of the Year: MJ Stewart, Junior, Yorktown

1st Team Defense

Chad Wiggins, Junior, Defensive End, Centreville

Jonathan Allen, Senior, Defensive End, Stone Bridge

George Asante, Junior, Defensive Lineman, Hayfield

Jack Howerton, Senior, Defensive Lineman, Langley

Jake Pinkston, Junior, Defensive Lineman, Robinson

Jesse Mizell, Senior, Defensive Lineman, Stone Bridge

Sean Huelskamp, Senior, Linebacker, Chantilly

Dan Schwab, Senior, Linebacker, Madison

Oren Burks, Senior, Linebacker, South County

Cameron Reynolds, Senior, Linebacker, Stone Bridge

Charles Tutt, Sophomore, Defensive Back, Centreville

Raeshawn Smith, Junior, Defensive Back, Chantilly

Demornay Pierson-El, Junior, Defensive Back, West Potomac

MJ Stewart, Junior, Defensive Back, Yorktown

Demornay Pierson-El, Kick Returner, West Potomac

MJ Stewart, Junior, Punt Returner, Yorktown

Nick Dorka, Senior, Punter, Madison

Defensive Player of the Year: Jonathan Allen, Senior, Stone Bridge

2nd Team Offense

Josh Smith, Junior, Center, Centreville

Aiden Elkhatib, Junior, Guard, Robinson

Gabe Stewardson, Senior, Guard, Stone Bridge

Kurt Karslioglu, Senior, Tackle, Lake Braddock

Kidus Woldeyes, Junior, Tackle, South County

Hector Hernandez, Senior, Tackle, Stuart

Tasi Mathias, Senior, Tight End, Mount Vernon

Patrick O’Connor, Senior, Running Back, Jefferson

Dalaun Richardson, Senior, Running Back, Westfield

Demornay Pierson-El, Junior, Running Back, West Potomac

Jordan Coneys, Junior, Wide Out, Falls Church

Phil Novacki, Senior, Wide Out, Langley

Landon Moss, Senior, Wide Out, T.C. Williams

Nick Yore, Senior, Wide Out, Yorktown

Caleb Henderson, Junior, Quarterback, Lake Braddock

Ryan Burns, Senior, Quarterback, Stone Bridge

Nick Dorka, Senior, Place Kicker, Madison

2nd Team Defense

Patrick O’Connor, Senior, Defensive End, Jefferson

Brian Deeley, Senior, Defensive End, Westfield

Bryan Jefferson, Senior, Defensive Lineman, Annandale

Joe Cellini, Junior, Defensive Lineman, Oakton

Patrick Halloran, Senior, Defensive Lineman, W.T. Woodson

Nate Trebach, Senior, Linebacker, Hayfield

Bobby Lam, Junior, Linebacker, Oakton

Beau Donahue, Senior, Linebacker, Westfield

Tyler Donnelly, Senior, Linebacker, Yorktown

Wesley Scott, Senior, Defensive Back, Hayfield

Aaron Jackson, Senior, Defensive Back, South County

Zac Parker, Senior, Defensive Back, South Lakes

Micah Gregory, Senior, Defensive Back, Yorktown

Harrison Craddock, Senior, Kick Returner, Herndon

Aaron Jackson, Senior, Punt Returner, South County

Chris Blewitt, Senior, Punter, West Potomac

Jake Hall, Senior, Utility/Athlete Player, Madison